Metallink 36 views 2 clicks ♡
×-
$58,977.30Housing Development Scaffolding Package for Sale - MetallinkMetallink > Products > Scaffolding Townhouse Development Package Scaffolding Townhouse Development PackageFrom: $58,977.30 GSTBuy just this scaffold to be all set for a typical New Zealand terrace housing development. Designed to cover five connected townhouses with garages, three levels high...Visit Store 0 0
-
$24,678House Pack: 54m Ringlock Scaffold, 2-Level - MetallinkMetallink > Products > House Pack: 54m Ringlock Scaffold, 2-Level House Pack: 54m Ringlock Scaffold, 2-LevelFrom: $24,678.00 GSTScaffold your entire project with just one package! 54 lineal meters of two-storey ringlock scaffolding, made of premium hot-dip galvanised steel.For a video tour, sc...Visit Store 0 0
-
$21,791.20House Pack: 42m Ringlock Scaffold, 2-Level - MetallinkMetallink > Products > House Pack: 42m Ringlock Scaffold, 2-Level House Pack: 42m Ringlock Scaffold, 2-LevelFrom: $21,791.20 GST42m Total Length x 0.73m Bay Depth x 5–5.5m Height2 Levels20 BaysRinglock Modular Scaffolding SystemFor a video tour, scroll down.House packs can be customised to y...Visit Store 0 0
-
$14,908.40House Pack: 54m Ringlock Scaffold, 1-Level - MetallinkMetallink > Products > House Pack: 54m Ringlock Scaffold, 1-Level House Pack: 54m Ringlock Scaffold, 1-LevelFrom: $14,908.40 GST53.56m Total Length x 0.73m Bay Depth x 3–3.5m Height1 Level24 BaysRinglock Modular Scaffolding SystemFor a video tour, scroll down.Finance available.House packs ca...Visit Store 0 0
-
$55,518Ultimate Developer's Pack: 4-in-1 Transforming Ringlock Scaffold, 118m, 2-Level - MetallinkMetallink > Products > Developer’s Pack: 4-in-1 Transforming Ringlock Scaffold, 118m, 2-Level Developer’s Pack: 4-in-1 Transforming Ringlock Scaffold, 118m, 2-LevelFrom: $55,518.00 GSTBasically, this is a scaffolding package to do anything your heart desires. With a variety of bay...Visit Store 0 0
-
$35,082.40House Pack: 54m Ringlock Scaffold, 3-Level - MetallinkMetallink > Products > House Pack: 54m Ringlock Scaffold, 3-Level House Pack: 54m Ringlock Scaffold, 3-LevelFrom: $35,082.40 GSTThree full stories of premium ringlock scaffolding! Scaffold your entire project with just one package.For a video tour, scroll down.53.56m Total Length x 0.73m Bay D...Visit Store 0 0
-
$30,488.60House Pack: 62m Ringlock Scaffold, 2-Level - MetallinkMetallink > Products > House Pack: 62m Ringlock Scaffold, 2-Level House Pack: 62m Ringlock Scaffold, 2-LevelFrom: $30,488.60 GSTScaffold your entire project with just one package! 62 lineal meters of two-storey ringlock scaffolding for sale, made of premium hot-dip galvanised steel.For a video...Visit Store 0 0
-
$28,364.50105m Developer's Pack: 4-in-1 Transforming Ringlock Scaffold - MetallinkMetallink > Products > Developer’s Pack: 4-in-1 Transforming Ringlock Scaffold, 105m, 1-Level Developer’s Pack: 4-in-1 Transforming Ringlock Scaffold, 105m, 1-LevelFrom: $28,364.50 GSTThe ultimate all-in-one developer’s scaffolding package. It can’t be beat for versatility...Visit Store 0 0
-
$23,227.20Scaffold for Sale: 57m House Pack, 2-Level - MetallinkMetallink > Products > House Pack: 57m, 2-Level House Pack: 57m, 2-LevelFrom: $23,227.20 GST56.64m Total Length x 0.73m Deep x 5m High2 Levels53 BaysFor a video tour, scroll down.Finance available.House packs can be customised to your exact needs! Send the measurements of your project, and weâ...Visit Store 0 0
-
$21,662.50House Pack: 80m Ringlock Scaffold, 1-Level - MetallinkMetallink > Products > House Pack: 80m Ringlock Scaffold, 1-Level House Pack: 80m Ringlock Scaffold, 1-LevelFrom: $21,662.50 GSTScaffold your entire project with just this one kit. We’ve included multiple bay sizes for maximum versatility. Check out these 80 lineal meters of premium ring...Visit Store 0 0
-
$18,258.80House Pack: 60m Ringlock Scaffold, 1-Level - MetallinkMetallink > Products > House Pack: 60m Ringlock Scaffold, 1-Level House Pack: 60m Ringlock Scaffold, 1-LevelFrom: $18,258.80 GST60m Total Length x 0.73m Bay Depth x 3–3.5m Height1 Level29 BaysRinglock Modular Scaffolding SystemFor a video tour, scroll down.House packs can be customised to yo...Visit Store 0 0
-
$16,871.40Roof Edge Protection Scaffolding 42m House Pack for Sale - MetallinkMetallink > Products > Roof Edge Protection House Pack, 42m Roof Edge Protection House Pack, 42mFrom: $16,871.40 GSTRoof edge protection scaffold for sale. Be safe during your roof work with handrails extending up to 6m, and gable-shaped handrails. To buy high-quality ringlock scaffolding at e...Visit Store 0 0
-
$14,028.50Scaffolding House Pack: 54m, 1-Level (L-Shaped), for Sale - MetallinkMetallink > Products > House Pack: 54m, 1-Level (L-Shaped) House Pack: 54m, 1-Level (L-Shaped)From: $14,028.50 GST53.76m Total Length x 0.73m Deep x 3m High1 Level22 BaysFor a video tour, scroll down.Ringlock Modular Scaffolding SystemFinance available.House packs can be customised to your exa...Visit Store 0 0
-
$13,067.60House Pack: 42m Ringlock Scaffold, 1-Level - MetallinkMetallink > Products > House Pack: 42m Ringlock Scaffold, 1-Level House Pack: 42m Ringlock Scaffold, 1-LevelFrom: $13,067.60 GST42m Total Length x 0.73m Bay Depth x 3–3.5m Height1 Level20 BaysRinglock Modular Scaffolding SystemFor a video tour, scroll down.House packs are customisable! Send...Visit Store 0 0
×