Metallink 36 views 2 clicks ♡
×-
$5,561.407.5m Ringlock Scaffold, 3-Level - MetallinkMetallink > Products > 7.5m Ringlock Scaffold, 3-Level 7.5m Ringlock Scaffold, 3-LevelFrom: $5,561.40 GST7.71m Long x 0.73m Deep x 7m High3 Levels3 BaysRinglock Modular Scaffolding System Categories: DIY, Our Products, Packages, Ringlock ScaffoldingVisit Store 0 0
-
$4,302.609m Ringlock Scaffold, 2-Level - MetallinkMetallink > Products > 9m Ringlock Scaffold, 2-Level 9m Ringlock Scaffold, 2-LevelFrom: $4,302.60 GST9.21m Long x 0.73m Deep x 5m High2 Levels3 BaysRinglock Modular Scaffolding System Categories: DIY, Our Products, Packages, Ringlock ScaffoldingVisit Store 0 0
-
$5,713.40Aluminium Scaffolding 6m w/ Hatches & Ladders, Ringlock, 2-Level - MetallinkMetallink > Products > Aluminium Scaffolding 6m w/ Hatches & Ladders, Ringlock, 2-Level Aluminium Scaffolding 6m w/ Hatches & Ladders, Ringlock, 2-LevelFrom: $5,713.40 GSTA lightweight scaffolding kit for sale. A great starter kit. Buy two bays of two storeys of aluminium ringlock sc...Visit Store 0 0
-
$4,476.80Aluminium Scaffolding 9m - MetallinkMetallink > Products > Aluminium Scaffolding 9m Aluminium Scaffolding 9mFrom: $4,476.80 GSTA lightweight aluminium 3-bay scaffolding package.9m-long, one storey.Easy to assemble/adjust.Fully customisable.9.21m Long x 0.73m Deep x 3m High Categories: Aluminium, Our Products, Ringlock Scaffoldin...Visit Store 0 0
-
$44,381.60Aluminium Scaffolding House Pack 53m, 2-Level - MetallinkMetallink > Products > Aluminium Scaffolding House Pack 53m, 2-Level Aluminium Scaffolding House Pack 53m, 2-LevelFrom: $44,381.60 GSTScaffold your entire project with just one package! 53 lineal meters of two-storey ringlock scaffolding, made of lightweight aluminium.For a video tour, scroll...Visit Store 0 0
-
$33,203.60Aluminium Scaffolding House Pack 70m - MetallinkMetallink > Products > Aluminium Scaffolding House Pack 70m Aluminium Scaffolding House Pack 70mFrom: $33,203.60 GST68.98m Total Length x 0.73m Bay Depth x 3–4m Height1 Level30 BaysRinglock Modular Scaffolding SystemFor a video tour, scroll down.House packs can be customised to your exact ne...Visit Store 0 0
-
$28,847.40Scaffolding Roof Edge Protection - Lightweight Aluminium (House Pack) - MetallinkMetallink > Products > Scaffolding Roof Edge Protection – Lightweight Aluminium (House Pack) Scaffolding Roof Edge Protection – Lightweight Aluminium (House Pack)From: $28,847.40 GSTRoof edge protection scaffold for sale. Be safe during your roof work with handrails extending up to...Visit Store 0 0
-
$23,104Aluminium Scaffolding House Pack 42m - MetallinkMetallink > Products > Aluminium Scaffolding House Pack 42m Aluminium Scaffolding House Pack 42mFrom: $23,104.00 GSTHouse-size scaffold for sale! Lightweight aluminium scaffolding.42m Total Length x 0.73m Bay Depth x 3–4m Height1 Level20 BaysRinglock Modular Scaffolding SystemFor a video tou...Visit Store 0 0
-
$14,943.20Aluminium Scaffolding 16m, Transforming Ringlock Scaffold w/Ladders, 2-Level - MetallinkMetallink > Products > Aluminium Scaffolding 16m, Transforming Ringlock Scaffold w/Ladders, 2-Level Aluminium Scaffolding 16m, Transforming Ringlock Scaffold w/Ladders, 2-LevelFrom: $14,943.20 GSTDual purpose scaffold for sale: cover two levels and 16m of wall around a corner, or turn this pac...Visit Store 0 0
-
$8,630.5016m Transforming Ringlock Scaffold w/Ladders, 2-Level - MetallinkMetallink > Products > 16m Transforming Ringlock Scaffold w/Ladders, 2-Level 16m Transforming Ringlock Scaffold w/Ladders, 2-LevelFrom: $8,630.50 GSTDual purpose: cover two levels and 16m of wall around a corner, or turn this pack into two separate scaffolds – one 11m long, another 5m long...Visit Store 0 0
-
$5,480.2011m Ringlock Scaffold, 2-Level - MetallinkMetallink > Products > 11m Ringlock Scaffold, 2-Level 11m Ringlock Scaffold, 2-LevelFrom: $5,480.20 GSTA perfect scaffold for any typical wall of a normal two-storey house. Easily constructed, adjusted and moved. This package is a great pick for versatility.11.28m Long x 0.73m Deep x 5m High2...Visit Store 0 0
-
$11,947.4016m Transforming Ringlock Scaffold w/Ladders, 3-Level - MetallinkMetallink > Products > 16m Transforming Ringlock Scaffold w/Ladders, 3-Level 16m Transforming Ringlock Scaffold w/Ladders, 3-LevelFrom: $11,947.40 GSTDual purpose: cover three storeys and 16m of wall around a corner, or turn this pack into two separate scaffolds – one 11m long, the other 5m...Visit Store 0 0
-
$10,215.90Roof Edge Protection Scaffolding Package for Sale - MetallinkMetallink > Products > Roof Edge Protection: Gabled, 26m, 1-Level Roof Edge Protection: Gabled, 26m, 1-LevelFrom: $10,215.90 GSTRoof edge protection scaffold for sale. Be safe during your roof work with handrails extending up to 6m, and shaped across gables! To buy high-quality ringlock scaffo...Visit Store 0 0
-
$6,845.2015m Ringlock Scaffold, 2-Level Package - MetallinkMetallink > Products > 15m Ringlock Scaffold, 2-Level 15m Ringlock Scaffold, 2-LevelFrom: $6,845.20 GST15.35m Long x 0.73m Deep x 5m High2 Levels3 BaysRinglock Modular Scaffolding System Categories: DIY, Our Products, Packages, Ringlock ScaffoldingVisit Store 0 0
×