Sparta Tennis Academy 2 views ♡
×-
$55October 5th-9th Holiday Clinic INDIVIDUAL DAYSVenue - Campbell Park Tennis Club, 197 Greenlane WestDates - September 26 - October 2nd (week 2 of the holidays)Time - 9am - 12 noon dailyPrice - $255 per week OR $55 per dayAges 5-13Details - When purchasing Individual days please the number of days you wish to attend. so if you want to come Monday...Visit Store 0 0
-
$255October 5th - 9th Holiday Clinic Full WeekVenue - Campbell Park Tennis Club, 197 Greenlane WestDates - October 5th - 9th (second week of the holidays)Time - 9am - 12 noon dailyPrice - $255 per week OR $55 per dayAges 5-13Details - You will be emailed and order # and a link to complete a form of your childs' details. WE REQUIRE THESE DETAILS...Visit Store 0 0
-
$499September 28th - October 2nd Holiday Clinic Full Week 9am-3pmVenue - Campbell Park Tennis Club, 197 Greenlane WestDates - September 28th - October 2nd (first week of the holidays)Time - 9am - 12 noon dailyPrice - $499 per week or $99 per dayAges 5-13Details - You will be emailed and order # and a link to complete a form of your childs' details. WE REQUIRE THE...Visit Store 0 0
-
$99September 26 - October 2nd Holiday Clinic INDIVIDUAL DAYS 9am-3pmVenue - Campbell Park Tennis Club, 197 Greenlane WestDates - September 26 - October 2nd (week 1 of the holidays)Time - 9am - 12 noon dailyPrice - $499 per week or $99 per dayAges 5-13Details - When purchasing Individual days please the number of days you wish to attend. so if you want to come Monday...Visit Store 0 0
-
$54December 22-24th 2025 Holiday Clinic INDIVIDUAL DAYSVenue - Campbell Park Tennis Club, 197 Greenlane WestDates - December 22-24thTime - 9am - 12 noon dailyPrice - $149 per week OR $54 per dayAges 5-13Details - When purchasing Individual days please the number of days you wish to attend. so if you want to come Monday - Wednesday select x 3 items. You...Visit Store 0 0
-
$149December 22-24th Holiday Clinic "Full Week" (3 days)Venue - Campbell Park Tennis Club, 197 Greenlane WestDates - December 22-24thTime - 9am - 12 noon dailyPrice - $149 "per week" (3 days) OR $54 per dayAges 5-13Details - You will be emailed and order # and a link to complete a form of your childs' details. WE REQUIRE THESE DETAILS SO WE KNOW WHO IS O...Visit Store 0 0
-
$255September 28th - October 2nd Holiday Clinic Full WeekVenue - Campbell Park Tennis Club, 197 Greenlane WestDates - September 28th - October 2nd (first week of the holidays)Time - 9am - 12 noon dailyPrice - $255 per week OR $55 per dayAges 5-13Details - You will be emailed and order # and a link to complete a form of your childs' details. WE REQUIRE THE...Visit Store 0 0
-
$55September 26 - October 2nd Holiday Clinic INDIVIDUAL DAYSVenue - Campbell Park Tennis Club, 197 Greenlane WestDates - September 26 - October 2nd (week 1 of the holidays)Time - 9am - 12 noon dailyPrice - $255 per week OR $55 per dayAges 5-13Details - When purchasing Individual days please the number of days you wish to attend. so if you want to come Monday...Visit Store 0 0
-
$235September 30 - October 4th Holiday Clinic Full WeekVenue - Campbell Park Tennis Club, 197 Greenlane WestDates - September 30 - October 4thTime - 9am - 12 noon dailyPrice - $235 per week OR $53 per dayAges 5-13Details - You will be emailed and order # and a link to complete a form of your childs' details. WE REQUIRE THESE DETAILS SO WE KNOW WHO IS ON...Visit Store 0 0
-
$52September 30 - October 4th Holiday Clinic INDIVIDUAL DAYSVenue - Campbell Park Tennis Club, 197 Greenlane WestDates - September 30 - October 4thTime - 9am - 12 noon dailyPrice - $225 per week OR $52 per dayAges 5-13Details - When purchasing Individual days please the number of days you wish to attend. so if you want to come Monday - Wednesday select x 3 i...Visit Store 0 0
×