×

About this listing
Shoppo is an independent New Zealand shopping discovery platform. We do not sell products ourselves. Products on this page are sold by Saigon 60s on their own website. Clicking "Visit Store" takes you directly to the retailer.

Own this business?
Claim your listing or request removal. Ok got it

Saigon 60s 2 views

Saigon '60s offers authentic Vietnamese food and the best Pho Noodle Soup in Rotorua. Takeaway - Delivery | 11am - 9pm | 7 days a week
1 to 24 of 40
×
  • $19.50 +
    Beef & Onion
    Rice topped up with stir-fried beef and onion. Come with small side of salad. Order Now Related products Quick ViewRice DishesRoast Duck Rice $21.50Rice topped up with sliced roasted duck. Come with a side of boiled bok choy and salad. Quick ViewRice DishesLemongrass Seafood $21.50Rice topped up wi...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $21.50 +
    Grilled Pork Rice
    Rice topped up with grilled marinated pork. Come with small side of salad. Order Now Related products Quick ViewRice DishesBBQ Pork Rice $19.50Rice topped up with sliced BBQ pork and cha siu sauce, come with small side of salad. Quick ViewRice DishesRoast Duck Rice Rice topped up with sliced roaste...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $21.50 +
    Roast Duck Rice
    Rice topped up with sliced roasted duck. Come with a side of boiled bok choy and salad. Order Now Related products Quick ViewRice DishesBeef & Onion $19.50Rice topped up with stir-fried beef and onion. Come with small side of salad. Quick ViewRice DishesGrilled Pork Rice Rice topped up with gr...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $19.50 +
    Lemongrass Chicken Rice
    Rice topped up with stir-fried lemongrass chicken and onion. Come with small side of salad. Order Now Related products Quick ViewChef's specialDuck Coconut gravy $25.50Duck Breast, broccoli, coriander, onion, house-made coconut gravy & your choice of carbs: Quick ViewNoodle SoupsPork Pho V...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $21.50 +
    Lemongrass Seafood
    Rice topped up with stir-fried lemongrass seafood (prawn, squid, surimi and mussels). Come with small side of salad. Order Now Related products Quick ViewSmall BitesSummer Rolls Pork & Prawn $10.502 x Larger rolls. Pork & Prawn Fresh rice paper rolls with lettuce, carrot, sprout, mint. Com...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $19.50 +
    BBQ Pork Rice
    Rice topped up with sliced BBQ pork and cha siu sauce, come with small side of salad. Order Now Related products Quick ViewRice DishesFried rice $21.50Rice, pea, carrot, corn, spring onion, and your choice of proteins: Quick ViewRice DishesRoast Duck Rice $21.50Rice topped up with sliced roasted du...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $21.50 +
    BBQ Pork Pho
    Vietnamese noodle soup. Come with broth, pour over rice noodles and topped up with sliced BBQ pork, onion, spring onion and corriander. Order Now Related products Quick ViewNoodle SoupsVegetarian Noodle Soup (Vegan) Vegetable broth rice noodle soup, topped with tofu, broccoli, cauliflower, carrot...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $19.50 +
    Chicken Pho
    Vietnamese noodle soup. Come with broth, pour over rice noodles and topped up with boiled chicken, onion, spring onion and corriander. Order Now Related products Quick ViewKid MenuMini Plain Noodle Soup $12.50Rice noodle with pho broth. Quick ViewSpicy Lemongrass Noodle SoupSpicy Lemongrass Noodle...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $21.50 +
    Spicy Lemongrass Noodle Soup
    Choose 1 protein option: Beef, Pork, Chicken, Seafood, Tofu Order Now Related products Quick ViewNoodle SoupsPork and Seafood Noodle Soup Nam-vang broth pour over rice noodles, topped up with pork, prawn and squid Quick ViewNoodle SoupsBBQ Pork Pho Vietnamese noodle soup. Come with broth, pour over...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $21.50 +
    Roast Duck Pho
    Vietnamese noodle soup. Come with broth, pour over rice noodles and topped up with sliced roast duck, onion, spring onion and corriander. Order Now Related products Quick ViewNoodle SoupsBBQ Pork Pho Vietnamese noodle soup. Come with broth, pour over rice noodles and topped up with sliced BBQ pork...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $8.50 +
    Frappuccino
    Order Now Related products Quick ViewUncategorizedVietnamese Egg Coffee $9.50thick & creamy like a liquid tiramisu Quick ViewUncategorizedIced Teas $7.50Quick ViewUncategorizedChocolate-Chocolate- Quick ViewUncategorizedSmoothies $7.50Soy-milk based Quick ViewUncategorizedVietnamese Coffee $7...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $9.50 +
    Vietnamese Egg Coffee
    thick & creamy like a liquid tiramisu Order Now Related products Quick ViewUncategorizedVietnamese Coffee $7.50Vietnamese drip-coffee and condensed milk. Quick ViewUncategorizedIced Teas $7.50Quick ViewUncategorizedFrappuccino $8.50Quick ViewUncategorizedSmoothies $7.50Soy-milk based Quick View...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $7.50 +
    Smoothies
    Soy-milk based Order Now Related products Quick ViewSmall BitesSpring Rolls Veggie $12.503 x Deep-fried rice paper rolls w/ Carrot, mushroom, snow pea, cabbage. Quick ViewStir-FryStir-fried Vegetables with Streamed Rice $19.50Choose 1 protein option: Beef, Pork, Chicken, Seafood, Tofu. SF onion, ca...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $7.50 +
    Vietnamese Coffee
    Vietnamese drip-coffee and condensed milk. Order Now Related products Quick ViewUncategorizedSmoothies Soy-milk based Quick ViewUncategorizedIced Teas Quick ViewUncategorizedVietnamese Egg Coffee $9.50thick & creamy like a liquid tiramisu Quick ViewUncategorizedChocolate-FrappuccinoChocolate-Fr...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $12.50 +
    BBQ Pork Banh Mi
    BBQ Pork Vietnamese Baguette (baked in house). Served with: Pickle Carrot & Daikon, Cucumber, Coriander, Butter, house-made char siu gravy. Order Now Related products Quick ViewSmall BitesSpring Rolls Chicken 3 x per serving. Deep Fry Wonton-Skin Rolls with chicken filling and wonton sheet. Com...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $9.50 +
    Egg Chocolate
    Chocolate topped with egg custard (egg yolk mixed with condensed milk and honey). Can be served as hot or cold. Order Now Related products Quick ViewVietnamese DrinksPre-dripped coffee $7.50Vietnamese coffee with condensed milk. Can be served as hot or cold. Quick ViewVietnamese DrinksSalted Cream...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $21.50 +
    Katsu Chicken Pho
    Vietnamese noodle soup. Come with broth, pour over rice noodles and topped up with katsu chicken (fried chicken), onion, spring onion and corriander. Order Now Related products Quick ViewNoodle SoupsVegetarian Noodle Soup (Vegan) Vegetable broth rice noodle soup, topped with tofu, broccoli, caulifl...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $19.50 +
    Pork Pho
    Vietnamese noodle soup. Come with broth, pour over rice noodles and topped up with pork, onion, spring onion and corriander. Order Now Related products Quick ViewNoodle SoupsPork and Seafood Noodle Soup $21.50Nam-vang broth pour over rice noodles, topped up with pork, prawn and squid Quick ViewChef...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $19.50 +
    Beef Pho
    Vietnamese noodle soup. Come with broth, pour over rice noodles and sliced rare beef, topped up with onion, spring onion and corriander.Note: Beef comes raw, will be cooked by pouring hot broth over, unless further instructions are given. Order Now Related products Quick ViewRice DishesLemongrass S...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $21.50 +
    Seafood Noodle Soup
    Tomyum-based broth with seafood (prawn, squid, surimi), sprout and herbs Order Now Related products Quick ViewNoodle SoupsVegetarian Noodle Soup (Vegan) Vegetable broth rice noodle soup, topped with tofu, broccoli, cauliflower, carrot, bok choy and cabbage. Quick ViewNoodle SoupsKatsu Chicken Pho V...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $21.50 +
    Pork and Seafood Noodle Soup
    Nam-vang broth pour over rice noodles, topped up with pork, prawn and squid Order Now Related products Quick ViewSmall BitesSpring Rolls Pork $12.503 x per serving. Deep Fry Rice-paper Rolls with pork and mushroom filling. Come with salad and fish sauce. Quick ViewSpicy Lemongrass Noodle SoupSpicy...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $19.50 +
    Stir-fried Ramen Noodles with Vegetables
    Choose 1 protein option: Beef, Pork, Chicken, Seafood, Tofu…SF onion, carrot, green, cabbage, bok choy, broccoli. Order Now Related products Quick ViewStir-FryStir-fried Vegetables with Streamed Rice Choose 1 protein option: Beef, Pork, Chicken, Seafood, Tofu. SF onion, carrot, green, cabbage...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $19.50 +
    Stir-fried Rice Noodles with Vegetables
    Choose 1 protein option: Beef, Pork, Chicken, Seafood, Tofu…SF onion, carrot, green, cabbage, bok choy, broccoli. Order Now Related products Quick ViewStir-FryStir-fried Ramen Noodles with Vegetables Choose 1 protein option: Beef, Pork, Chicken, Seafood, Tofu. SF onion, carrot, green, cabbage...
    Visit Store 0 0
  • $21.50 +
    Fried rice
    Rice, pea, carrot, corn, spring onion, and your choice of proteins: Order Now Related products Quick ViewUncategorizedSmoothies $7.50Soy-milk based Quick ViewNoodle SoupsVegetarian Noodle Soup (Vegan) Vegetable broth rice noodle soup, topped with tofu, broccoli, cauliflower, carrot, bok choy and ca...
    Visit Store 0 0
×